Andrew Guerrero - chainlinkz
SmugMug

NICKNAME: Flatland Andy


HOMETOWN: Alvin, TX


BIRTHDAY: June 2,1973


HEIGHT: 5'4"


BEGAN RIDING: June 3, 1988


FAVORITE TRICK: Hang Five


FAVORITE RIDERS: Art Thomason, Cesar Calderon, Charlie Hawkins, John YullKelly Baldwin Lee Edwards











Powered by SmugMug Log In